All Fixtures & Results

DateGameTime/Results
WK1: Eagles Vs Orlando Tragic
WK1: Winchester 1 vs Itchen
WK1: Winchester 2 vs Solent Ladies Finest
WK1: Whiteley Warriors vs Pompey Finest
WK1: Whitely Womens vs Winchester 1
WK1: The Vets (Hornets) vs Bulldogs
WK2: Itchen vs Whitely Womens
WK1 (Rescheduled): Team BU vs Break to Shuffle
WK2: Eagles vs Whitely Warriors
WK2: Winchester 2 vs Solent Ladies Finest
WK2: Bulldogs vs Pompey Finest
WK2: Winchester 1 vs Winchester 2
WK2: The Vets (Hornets) vs Team BU
WK2: Orlando Tragic vs Break to Shuffle
WK3: Pompey Finest vs Orlando Tragic
WK3: Break to Shuffle vs The Vets (Hornets)
WK3: Winchester 2 vs Whitely Womens
WK3: Whitely Warriors vs Bulldogs
WK3: Solent Ladies Finest vs Itchen
WK3: Winchester 1 vs Winchester 2
WK3: Team BU vs Eagles
WK4: Solent Ladies Finest vs Winchester 1
WK4: Break to Shuffle vs Bulldogs
WK4: Itchen vs Winchester 2
WK4: Pompey Finest vs Team BU
WK4: Whitely Women vs Solent Ladies Finest
WK4: The Vets (Hornets) vs Eagles
WK4: Orlando Tragic vs Whiteley Warriors
WK5: Bulldogs vs Eagles
WK5: Whitely Womens vs Winchester 1
WK5: Whiteley Warriors vs The Vets (Hornets)
WK5: Solent Ladies Finest vs Winchester 1
WK5: Team BU vs Orlando Tragic
WK5: Itchen vs Winchester 2
WK5: Break to Shuffle vs Pompey Finest
WK6: Whitely Womens vs Solent Ladies Finest
WK6: Winchester 1 vs Itchen
WK6: Eagles vs Break to Shuffle
WK6: Winchester 2 vs Whitely Womens
WK6: Solent Ladies Finest vs Itchen
WK6: Whiteley Warriors vs Team BU
WK6: Orlando Tragic vs Bulldogs
WK6: The Vets (Hornets) vs Pompey Finest
WK7: Orlando Tragic vs The Vets (Hornets)
WK7: Itchen vs Winchester 2
WK7: Whitely Womens vs Winchester 1
WK7: Pompey Finest vs Eagles
WK7: Winchester 1 vs Itchen
WK7: Bulldogs vs Team BU
WK7: Break to Shuffle vs Whiteley Warriors
WK7: Winchester 2 vs Solent Ladies Finest
WK8: MK01 (Men's Knockout 1): Orlando Tragic (8th) vs Pompey's Finest (1st)
WK8: Solent Ladies Finest vs Winchester 1
WK8: Itchen vs Whiteley Womens
WK8: MK02 (Men's Knockout 2): Bulldogs (7th) vs Team BU (2nd)
WK8: MK03 (Mens Knockout 3): Whiteley Warriors (6th) vs Break 2 Shuffle (3rd)
WK8: Whiteley Womens vs Solent Ladies Finest
WK8: Winchester 1 vs Winchester 2
WK8: MK04 (Mens KO 4): Eagles (5th) vs The Vets (4th)
WK9: Winchester 2 vs Whiteley Womens
WK9: Solent Ladies Finest vs Itchen
WK9: MP1 (Men's Plate): Orlando Tragic vs Eagles
WK9: MC1 (Men's Champship 1): Pompey's Finest vs The Vets
WK9: MP2 (Men's Plate 2): Bulldogs vs Whiteley Warriors
Wk9: MC2 (Men's Championship 2): Team BU vs Break 2 Shuffle
WK9: Itchen vs Whitely Womens
WKO2 (Womens KO 2): Whiteley Womens (3rd) vs Solent Ladies Finest (2nd)
WK01 (Womens KO 1): Winchester 2 (5th) vs Winchester 1 (4th)
MENS PLATE FINAL (MPFINAL): Eagles vs Bulldogs
WK03 (Womens KO 3): Itchen (1st) vs Winner WK01
Mens Championship Final (MCFINAL): Pompey's Finest vs Team BU
Mens Champs 3rd (MC3): The Vets vs Break 2 Shuffle
Mens Plate 3rd (MP3): Orlando Tragic vs Whiteley Warriors
Womens Final (WFINAL): Winner WK02 vs Winner WK03